1/8 кубка России, 05 августа 2009г.
1. "Волга" - "Балтика" 2:2 (4:2 П)
2. "Зенит" - "Нижний Новгород" 2:1 дв
3. "Амкар" - "Авангард" 2:1
4. "Спартак" Москва - "Москва" 1:2
5. "Алания" - "Волгарь-Газпром-2" 2:1 дв
6. "Челябинск" - "Мордовия" 0:2
7. "Урал" - "Сибирь" 1:2
8. "Луч-Энергия" - "Ска-Энергия" 2:1 дв
1/16 кубка России, 15 июля 2009г.
1. "Волга" — "Рубин" 4:3 дв
2. "Балтика" — "Химки" 2:1
3. "Торпедо" (Владимир)" — "Зенит" 0:2
4. "Нижний Новгород" — "Спартак-Нальчик" 2:0 дв
5. "Авангард" — "Амкар" 1:2
6. "Авангард" — "Ростов" 4:2
7. "Краснодар" — "Спартак" Москва 1:2
8. "Салют-Энергия" — "Москва" 0:2
9. "Волгарь-Газпром" — "Динамо" (Москва) 2:0
10. "Алания" — "Томь" 1:0
11. "Челябинск" — "Крылья Советов" 2:1
12. "Мордовия" — "Терек" 2:1
13. "Урал" — ЦСКА 1:0
14. "Сибирь" — "Кубань" 1:0
15. "СКА-Энергия" — "Локомотив" 2:1
16. "Луч-Энергия" — "Сатурн" 3:0
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
зенит | 26 | 50 | |
Краснодар | 26 | 50 | |
Динамо | 26 | 47 | |
СПАРТАК | 26 | 42 | |
Локомотив | 26 | 41 | |
Крылья Советов | 27 | 40 | |
Ростов | 26 | 40 | |
цкг | 26 | 38 | |
Рубин | 26 | 37 | |
Ахмат | 26 | 29 | |
Оренбург | 27 | 29 | |
Пари НН | 26 | 28 | |
Факел | 26 | 27 | |
Балтика | 26 | 26 | |
Урал | 26 | 25 | |
Сочи | 26 | 20 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
цкг | 6 | 18 | |
Динамо | 5 | 15 | |
Зенит | 5 | 13 | |
Локомотив | 6 | 13 | |
СПАРТАК | 6 | 10 | |
Звезда-2005 | 6 | 10 | |
Краснодар | 6 | 9 | |
Рязань-ВДВ | 6 | 7 | |
Ростов | 6 | 6 | |
Енисей | 6 | 4 | |
Чертаново | 6 | 2 | |
Рубин | 5 | 0 | |
Крылья Советов | 5 | 0 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо-2 | 4 | 10 | |
Балтика-БФУ | 4 | 10 | |
Чертаново | 4 | 8 | |
Родина-М | 4 | 8 | |
СПАРТАК-2 | 4 | 8 | |
Знамя Труда | 4 | 7 | |
Торпедо-Владимир | 4 | 6 | |
Зенит | 4 | 6 | |
Динамо-СПб | 4 | 6 | |
Динамо-Вологда | 4 | 5 | |
Тверь | 4 | 4 | |
Леон Сатурн | 3 | 3 | |
Луки-Энергия | 4 | 0 | |
Звезда | 4 | 1 | |
Иркутск | 3 | 1 | |
Енисей-2 | 4 | 0 |
Группа "А" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 1 | 19 | |
Локомотив | 8 | 18 | |
Краснодар | 8 | 17 | |
Сочи | 8 | 13 | |
Ак. им. Коноплева | 8 | 12 | |
Рубин | 8 | 11 | |
Крылья Советов | 8 | 8 | |
Строгино | 8 | 7 | |
Балтика | 8 | 6 | |
Мастер-Сатурн | 8 | 2 |
Группа "Б" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 8 | 24 | |
цкг | 8 | 18 | |
Ростов | 8 | 15 | |
Динамо | 8 | 11 | |
Урал | 8 | 11 | |
Чертаново | 8 | 10 | |
Ахмат | 8 | 9 | |
Факел | 8 | 8 | |
Оренбург | 8 | 3 | |
Пари НН | 8 | 3 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Химки | 29 | 54 | |
Динамо | 29 | 52 | |
Акрон | 29 | 50 | |
Арсенал | 29 | 47 | |
Родина | 29 | 45 | |
Тюмень | 29 | 42 | |
Нефтехимик | 29 | 41 | |
Алания | 29 | 41 | |
Енисей | 29 | 40 | |
СКА-Хабаровск | 29 | 40 | |
Шинник | 29 | 40 | |
КАМАЗ | 29 | 39 | |
Торпедо М | 29 | 36 | |
Черноморец | 29 | 33 | |
Сокол | 29 | 28 | |
Ленинградец | 29 | 27 | |
Волгарь | 29 | 27 | |
Кубань | 29 | 23 |
Группа "A" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
цска | 6 | 11 | |
Оренбург | 6 | 11 | |
Сочи | 6 | 8 | |
Факел | 6 | 6 |
Группа "B" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Локомотив М | 6 | 13 | |
Ростов | 6 | 11 | |
Урал | 6 | 8 | |
Рубин | 6 | 4 |
Группа "C" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 6 | 14 | |
Балтика | 6 | 12 | |
Ахмат | 6 | 7 | |
Крылья Советов | 6 | 3 |
Группа "D" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 6 | 12 | |
Динамо | 6 | 11 | |
Краснодар | 6 | 11 | |
Пари НН | 6 | 2 |
Конференция "Запад" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо Мск | 68 | 98 | |
ска | 68 | 95 | |
Локомотив | 68 | 93 | |
Спартак | 68 | 88 | |
Северсталь | 68 | 80 | |
цкг | 68 | 76 | |
Торпедо | 68 | 75 | |
Динамо Мн | 68 | 69 | |
Куньлунь РС | 68 | 56 | |
ХК Сочи | 68 | 53 | |
Витязь | 68 | 48 |
Конференция "Восток" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Металлург Мг | 68 | 95 | |
Авангард | 68 | 92 | |
Салават Юлаев | 68 | 90 | |
Ак Барс | 68 | 84 | |
Автомобилист | 68 | 82 | |
Трактор | 68 | 80 | |
Лада | 68 | 78 | |
Амур | 68 | 71 | |
Нефтехимик | 68 | 69 | |
Сибирь | 68 | 67 | |
Адмирал | 68 | 54 | |
Барыс | 68 | 50 |