Кубок России 2012 - 2013
ФИНАЛ
ЦСКА - Анжи 1:1 (4:3)
1/2 финала (7 и 8 мая)
Ростов - ЦСКА 0:2 (дв)
Зенит - Анжи 0:1
Зенит - Анжи 0:1
1/4 финала (17 апреля)
Анжи - Динамо М 1:0 (дв)
Зенит - Кубань 0:0 (4:3)
ЦСКА - Енисей 3:0
Ростов - Терек 0:0 (4:3)
Зенит - Кубань 0:0 (4:3)
ЦСКА - Енисей 3:0
Ростов - Терек 0:0 (4:3)
1/8 финала (30 октября)
«Енисей» - «СКА-Энергия» - 1:0
«Мордовия» - «Зенит» - 0:2
«Кубань» - «Краснодар» - 1:0
«Ростов» - «Спартак» - 0:0 (3:2 – по пен.)
«Анжи» - «Крылья Советов» - 2:1
«Терек» - «Локомотив» - 3:1 (доп. время)
ЦСКА - «Тюмень» - 3:0
«Динамо» - «Химки» - 2:1
«Мордовия» - «Зенит» - 0:2
«Кубань» - «Краснодар» - 1:0
«Ростов» - «Спартак» - 0:0 (3:2 – по пен.)
«Анжи» - «Крылья Советов» - 2:1
«Терек» - «Локомотив» - 3:1 (доп. время)
ЦСКА - «Тюмень» - 3:0
«Динамо» - «Химки» - 2:1
Балтика - Зенит 1:2
Локомотив-2 - Мордовия 0:1
Волга Ул - Кубань 0:1
Химик Дз – Краснодар 1:2
Торпедо М - Динамо М 0:3
Химки - Волга НН 2:0
Урал - Анжи 0:0 (2:4)
Газовик Ор - Крылья Советов 2:4
Салют Бл - Спартак М 1:2
Астрахань - Ростов 1:3
Торпедо Арм - Локомотив М 0:3
Спартак Нч - Терек 1:3
Томь - ЦСКА 0:1
Тюмень - Алания 2:1
Енисей - Рубин 2:1
СКА-Энергия – Амкар 2:1
Локомотив-2 - Мордовия 0:1
Волга Ул - Кубань 0:1
Химик Дз – Краснодар 1:2
Торпедо М - Динамо М 0:3
Химки - Волга НН 2:0
Урал - Анжи 0:0 (2:4)
Газовик Ор - Крылья Советов 2:4
Салют Бл - Спартак М 1:2
Астрахань - Ростов 1:3
Торпедо Арм - Локомотив М 0:3
Спартак Нч - Терек 1:3
Томь - ЦСКА 0:1
Тюмень - Алания 2:1
Енисей - Рубин 2:1
СКА-Энергия – Амкар 2:1
Фотографии
Видео
Таблица ЧР 2023/2024
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
зенит | 26 | 50 | |
Краснодар | 27 | 50 | |
Динамо | 27 | 50 | |
СПАРТАК | 27 | 43 | |
Локомотив | 26 | 41 | |
Крылья Советов | 27 | 40 | |
Ростов | 26 | 40 | |
цкг | 26 | 38 | |
Рубин | 26 | 37 | |
Ахмат | 27 | 32 | |
Оренбург | 27 | 29 | |
Пари НН | 27 | 29 | |
Факел | 26 | 27 | |
Балтика | 26 | 26 | |
Урал | 26 | 25 | |
Сочи | 27 | 20 |
ЖФЛ 2024
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
цкг | 6 | 18 | |
Динамо | 5 | 15 | |
Зенит | 5 | 13 | |
Локомотив | 6 | 13 | |
СПАРТАК | 6 | 10 | |
Звезда-2005 | 6 | 10 | |
Краснодар | 6 | 9 | |
Рязань-ВДВ | 6 | 7 | |
Ростов | 6 | 6 | |
Енисей | 6 | 4 | |
Чертаново | 6 | 2 | |
Рубин | 5 | 0 | |
Крылья Советов | 5 | 0 |
2-я Лига Б. Группа 2
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК-2 | 5 | 11 | |
Динамо-2 | 4 | 10 | |
Балтика-БФУ | 4 | 10 | |
Торпедо-Владимир | 5 | 9 | |
Родина-М | 4 | 8 | |
Чертаново | 5 | 8 | |
Знамя Труда | 4 | 7 | |
Зенит | 4 | 6 | |
Динамо-СПб | 4 | 6 | |
Динамо-Вологда | 4 | 5 | |
Тверь | 4 | 4 | |
Леон Сатурн | 3 | 3 | |
Луки-Энергия | 4 | 3 | |
Иркутск | 3 | 1 | |
Звезда | 5 | 1 | |
Енисей-2 | 4 | 0 |
МФЛ 2024
Группа "А" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 8 | 19 | |
Локомотив | 8 | 18 | |
Краснодар | 8 | 17 | |
Сочи | 8 | 13 | |
Ак. им. Коноплева | 8 | 12 | |
Рубин | 8 | 11 | |
Крылья Советов | 8 | 8 | |
Строгино | 8 | 7 | |
Балтика | 8 | 6 | |
Мастер-Сатурн | 8 | 2 |
Группа "Б" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 8 | 24 | |
цкг | 8 | 18 | |
Ростов | 8 | 15 | |
Динамо | 8 | 11 | |
Урал | 8 | 11 | |
Чертаново | 8 | 10 | |
Ахмат | 8 | 9 | |
Факел | 8 | 8 | |
Оренбург | 8 | 3 | |
Пари НН | 8 | 3 |
Первая Лига 2023/2024
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Химки | 30 | 57 | |
Динамо | 30 | 55 | |
Акрон | 29 | 50 | |
Арсенал | 30 | 48 | |
Родина | 30 | 46 | |
Алания | 30 | 42 | |
Нефтехимик | 30 | 42 | |
Тюмень | 29 | 42 | |
Енисей | 30 | 41 | |
СКА-Хабаровск | 30 | 41 | |
Шинник | 30 | 41 | |
КАМАЗ | 30 | 40 | |
Торпедо М | 30 | 39 | |
Черноморец | 30 | 33 | |
Сокол | 30 | 28 | |
Ленинградец | 29 | 27 | |
Волгарь | 30 | 27 | |
Кубань | 29 | 23 |
Кубок России 2023/2024
Группа "A" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
цска | 6 | 11 | |
Оренбург | 6 | 11 | |
Сочи | 6 | 8 | |
Факел | 6 | 6 |
Группа "B" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Локомотив М | 6 | 13 | |
Ростов | 6 | 11 | |
Урал | 6 | 8 | |
Рубин | 6 | 4 |
Группа "C" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 6 | 14 | |
Балтика | 6 | 12 | |
Ахмат | 6 | 7 | |
Крылья Советов | 6 | 3 |
Группа "D" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 6 | 12 | |
Динамо | 6 | 11 | |
Краснодар | 6 | 11 | |
Пари НН | 6 | 2 |
КХЛ 2023/2024
Конференция "Запад" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо Мск | 68 | 98 | |
ска | 68 | 95 | |
Локомотив | 68 | 93 | |
Спартак | 68 | 88 | |
Северсталь | 68 | 80 | |
цкг | 68 | 76 | |
Торпедо | 68 | 75 | |
Динамо Мн | 68 | 69 | |
Куньлунь РС | 68 | 56 | |
ХК Сочи | 68 | 53 | |
Витязь | 68 | 48 |
Конференция "Восток" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Металлург Мг | 68 | 95 | |
Авангард | 68 | 92 | |
Салават Юлаев | 68 | 90 | |
Ак Барс | 68 | 84 | |
Автомобилист | 68 | 82 | |
Трактор | 68 | 80 | |
Лада | 68 | 78 | |
Амур | 68 | 71 | |
Нефтехимик | 68 | 69 | |
Сибирь | 68 | 67 | |
Адмирал | 68 | 54 | |
Барыс | 68 | 50 |
Опрос
Следующая игра
11 мая 2024г.
Стадион «Лукойл Арена»
начало матча в 16:30
12 мая 2024 г.
"Центральный"
начало матча в --:--
10 мая 2024 г.
Академия "Спартак"
начало матча в --:--
Сентябрь 2024 г.
начало матча в --:--
11 мая 2024 г.
«Nova Arena»
начало матча в 15:00
7 июня 2024 г.
Национальный ст. "Динамо"
начало матча в --:--
Поддержите нас
Следующая игра
11 мая 2024г.
Стадион «Лукойл Арена»
начало матча в 16:30
12 мая 2024 г.
"Центральный"
начало матча в --:--
10 мая 2024 г.
Академия "Спартак"
начало матча в --:--
Сентябрь 2024 г.
начало матча в --:--
11 мая 2024 г.
«Nova Arena»
начало матча в 15:00
7 июня 2024 г.
Национальный ст. "Динамо"
начало матча в --:--
Реклама
Опрос
Реклама