Н. СМИРНОВ
Родился: 06.01.2004
Номер: 54
С. ФАДЕЕВ
Родился: 26.08.2004
Номер: 58
И. ТИХОМИРОВ
Родился: 06.03.2004
Номер: 86
М. ВЕДЕНЕЕВ
Родился: 14.02.2004
Номер: 37
Я. КРАШЕВСКИЙ
Родился: 16.03.2004
Номер: 40
Д. КУРОШЕВ
Родился: 19.01.2004
Номер: 41
А. ГУЦА
Родился: 12.11.2004
Номер: 42
Н. БОЗОВ
Родился: 28.01.2005
Номер: 61
Е. ЧИСТЯКОВ
Родился: 16.01.2004
Номер: 63
Т. ДАНИЛОВ
Родился: 24.02.2004
Номер: 79
Д. ИВАННИКОВ
Родился: 25.02.2005
Номер: 83
М. ПИЛИПЕНКО
Родился: 22.04.2002
Номер: 52
М. ОФИЦЕРОВ
Родился: 08.08.2005
Номер: 62
Ф. НАЖМОВ
Родился: 09.04.2004
Номер: 66
А. ИШУТИН
Родился: 20.01.2004
Номер: 69
Н. ПОСТНИКОВ
Родился: 07.05.2005
Номер: 71
К. МИШИН
Родился: 03.03.2004
Номер: 78
А. ГУНЬКО
Родился: 06.04.2004
Номер: 81
И. ПЯТКИН
Родился: 24.02.2004
Номер: 85
Р. КАБАКОВ
Родился: 22.08.2004
Номер: 96
А. СИДОРЕНКОВ
Родился: 16.02.2004
Номер: 36
А. БЫКОВСКИЙ
Родился: 15.06.2004
Номер: 93
С. ГАЙДУК
Родился: 14.07.2005
Номер: 94
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо | 28 | 53 | |
зенит | 28 | 51 | |
Краснодар | 28 | 50 | |
Локомотив | 28 | 47 | |
СПАРТАК | 28 | 46 | |
цкг | 28 | 42 | |
Рубин | 28 | 41 | |
Крылья Советов | 28 | 40 | |
Ростов | 28 | 40 | |
Ахмат | 28 | 35 | |
Факел | 28 | 29 | |
Пари НН | 28 | 29 | |
Урал | 28 | 29 | |
Оренбург | 28 | 29 | |
Балтика | 28 | 26 | |
Сочи | 28 | 23 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
цкг | 8 | 24 | |
Динамо | 7 | 19 | |
Зенит | 7 | 19 | |
Локомотив | 8 | 19 | |
Звезда-2005 | 8 | 14 | |
СПАРТАК | 7 | 13 | |
Краснодар | 8 | 9 | |
Рязань-ВДВ | 7 | 7 | |
Ростов | 7 | 7 | |
Енисей | 8 | 4 | |
Чертаново | 8 | 3 | |
Крылья Советов | 6 | 0 | |
Рубин | 7 | 0 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Балтика-БФУ | 6 | 16 | |
СПАРТАК-2 | 6 | 14 | |
Динамо-2 | 6 | 13 | |
Торпедо-Владимир | 6 | 12 | |
Знамя Труда | 6 | 11 | |
Чертаново | 6 | 11 | |
Родина-М | 6 | 11 | |
Зенит | 6 | 9 | |
Динамо-Вологда | 6 | 9 | |
Леон Сатурн | 5 | 7 | |
Динамо-СПб | 6 | 6 | |
Тверь | 6 | 4 | |
Луки-Энергия | 6 | 4 | |
Енисей-2 | 6 | 3 | |
Звезда | 6 | 1 | |
Иркутск | 5 | 1 |
Группа "А" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 9 | 22 | |
Локомотив | 9 | 21 | |
Краснодар | 9 | 20 | |
Сочи | 9 | 14 | |
Ак. им. Коноплева | 9 | 12 | |
Рубин | 9 | 11 | |
Балтика | 9 | 9 | |
Крылья Советов | 9 | 8 | |
Строгино | 9 | 8 | |
Мастер-Сатурн | 9 | 2 |
Группа "Б" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 9 | 27 | |
цкг | 9 | 21 | |
Ростов | 9 | 18 | |
Динамо | 8 | 11 | |
Урал | 9 | 11 | |
Чертаново | 8 | 10 | |
Ахмат | 9 | 9 | |
Факел | 9 | 9 | |
Пари НН | 9 | 4 | |
Оренбург | 9 | 3 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Химки | 32 | 60 | |
Динамо | 32 | 58 | |
Акрон | 31 | 56 | |
Родина | 32 | 52 | |
Арсенал | 31 | 51 | |
Енисей | 32 | 45 | |
Шинник | 31 | 44 | |
Алания | 32 | 43 | |
Нефтехимик | 31 | 42 | |
Тюмень | 31 | 42 | |
КАМАЗ | 32 | 41 | |
СКА-Хабаровск | 31 | 41 | |
Торпедо М | 31 | 40 | |
Черноморец | 32 | 35 | |
Сокол | 32 | 32 | |
Ленинградец | 31 | 30 | |
Волгарь | 31 | 28 | |
Кубань | 31 | 23 |
Группа "A" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
цска | 6 | 11 | |
Оренбург | 6 | 11 | |
Сочи | 6 | 8 | |
Факел | 6 | 6 |
Группа "B" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Локомотив М | 6 | 13 | |
Ростов | 6 | 11 | |
Урал | 6 | 8 | |
Рубин | 6 | 4 |
Группа "C" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 6 | 14 | |
Балтика | 6 | 12 | |
Ахмат | 6 | 7 | |
Крылья Советов | 6 | 3 |
Группа "D" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 6 | 12 | |
Динамо | 6 | 11 | |
Краснодар | 6 | 11 | |
Пари НН | 6 | 2 |
Конференция "Запад" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо Мск | 68 | 98 | |
ска | 68 | 95 | |
Локомотив | 68 | 93 | |
Спартак | 68 | 88 | |
Северсталь | 68 | 80 | |
цкг | 68 | 76 | |
Торпедо | 68 | 75 | |
Динамо Мн | 68 | 69 | |
Куньлунь РС | 68 | 56 | |
ХК Сочи | 68 | 53 | |
Витязь | 68 | 48 |
Конференция "Восток" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Металлург Мг | 68 | 95 | |
Авангард | 68 | 92 | |
Салават Юлаев | 68 | 90 | |
Ак Барс | 68 | 84 | |
Автомобилист | 68 | 82 | |
Трактор | 68 | 80 | |
Лада | 68 | 78 | |
Амур | 68 | 71 | |
Нефтехимик | 68 | 69 | |
Сибирь | 68 | 67 | |
Адмирал | 68 | 54 | |
Барыс | 68 | 50 |