Календарь игр Спартака в Чемпионате России по футболу 2009
1 тур 15 марта: Спартак – Зенит 1:1
2 тур 21 марта: Кубань – Спартак 1:0
3 тур 05 апреля: Спартак – Спартак Нч 2:0
4 тур 11 апреля: Москва – Спартак 3:1
5 тур 18 апреля: Спартак – Терек 2:0
6 тур 25 апреля: Рубин – Спартак 0:2
7 тур 02 мая: Спартак – Динамо 0:2
8 тур 11 мая: Спартак – Сатурн 4:0
9 тур 17 мая: Томь – Спартак 1:1
10 тур 23 мая: Спартак – Амкар 5:1
11 тур 30 мая: Локомотив – Спартак 2:1
12 тур 13 июня: Спартак – Химки 1:0
13 тур 11 июля: Ростов – Спартак 0:1
14 тур 19 июля: Спартак – Крылья Советов 1:1
15 тур 26 июля: цска – Спартак 1:2
16 тур 01 августа: Спартак – Кубань 4:0
17 тур 08 августа: Спартак Нч – Спартак 2:4
18 тур 16 августа: Спартак – Москва 2:1
19 тур 23 августа: Терек – Спартак 2:3
20 тур 30 августа: Спартак – Рубин 0:3
21 тур 13 сентября: Динамо – Спартак 1:1
22 тур 19 сентября: Сатурн – Спартак 2:1
23 тур 27 сентября: Спартак – Томь 5:0
24 тур 04 октября: Амкар – Спартак 1:2
25 тур 18 октября: Спартак – Локомотив 3:0
26 тур 24 октября: Химки – Спартак 0:3
27 тур 01 ноября: Спартак – Ростов 5:1
28 тур 07 ноября: Крылья Советов – Спартак 2:1
29 тур 21 ноября: Спартак – цска 2:3
30 тур 29 ноября: Зенит – Спартак 2:1
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
зенит | 20 | 40 | |
Краснодар | 20 | 39 | |
Динамо | 20 | 38 | |
цкг | 20 | 32 | |
Локомотив | 20 | 32 | |
СПАРТАК | 20 | 31 | |
Рубин | 20 | 29 | |
Крылья Советов | 20 | 29 | |
Пари НН | 20 | 28 | |
Ростов | 20 | 27 | |
Факел | 20 | 25 | |
Ахмат | 20 | 20 | |
Урал | 20 | 19 | |
Оренбург | 20 | 19 | |
Балтика | 20 | 14 | |
Сочи | 20 | 13 |
Группа "A" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
цска | 6 | 11 | |
Оренбург | 6 | 11 | |
Сочи | 6 | 8 | |
Факел | 6 | 6 |
Группа "B" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Локомотив М | 6 | 13 | |
Ростов | 6 | 11 | |
Урал | 6 | 8 | |
Рубин | 6 | 4 |
Группа "C" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 6 | 14 | |
Балтика | 6 | 12 | |
Ахмат | 6 | 7 | |
Крылья Советов | 6 | 3 |
Группа "D" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
СПАРТАК | 6 | 12 | |
Динамо | 6 | 11 | |
Краснодар | 6 | 11 | |
Пари НН | 6 | 2 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Химки | 22 | 42 | |
Динамо | 22 | 40 | |
Арсенал | 22 | 38 | |
Акрон | 22 | 38 | |
Тюмень | 22 | 36 | |
Родина | 22 | 34 | |
Алания | 22 | 33 | |
Нефтехимик | 22 | 30 | |
Торпедо М | 22 | 28 | |
Енисей | 22 | 27 | |
Шинник | 22 | 27 | |
КАМАЗ | 22 | 26 | |
СКА-Хабаровск | 22 | 25 | |
Ленинградец | 22 | 24 | |
Сокол | 22 | 24 | |
Черноморец | 22 | 21 | |
Кубань | 22 | 21 | |
Волгарь | 22 | 20 |
команда | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо | 2 | 6 | |
цкг | 2 | 6 | |
Зенит | 2 | 6 | |
Енисей | 2 | 4 | |
Локомотив | 2 | 3 | |
Краснодар | 2 | 3 | |
Чертаново | 2 | 2 | |
СПАРТАК | 2 | 1 | |
Звезда-2005 | 2 | 1 | |
Рязань-ВДВ | 2 | 1 | |
Ростов | 2 | 0 | |
Крылья Советов | 2 | 0 | |
Рубин | 2 | 0 |
Группа "А" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Локомотив | 2 | 6 | |
СПАРТАК | 2 | 6 | |
Краснодар | 2 | 4 | |
Рубин | 2 | 4 | |
Сочи | 2 | 3 | |
Крылья Советов | 2 | 1 | |
Мастер-Сатурн | 2 | 1 | |
Строгино | 2 | 1 | |
Балтика | 2 | 1 | |
Ак. им. Коноплева | 2 | 0 |
Группа "Б" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Зенит | 2 | 6 | |
Ростов | 2 | 6 | |
цкг | 2 | 3 | |
Урал | 2 | 3 | |
Чертаново | 2 | 3 | |
Динамо | 2 | 3 | |
Факел | 2 | 3 | |
Ахмат | 2 | 1 | |
Пари НН | 2 | 1 | |
Оренбург | 2 | 0 |
Конференция "Запад" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо Мск | 68 | 98 | |
ска | 68 | 95 | |
Локомотив | 68 | 93 | |
Спартак | 68 | 88 | |
Северсталь | 68 | 80 | |
цкг | 68 | 76 | |
Торпедо | 68 | 75 | |
Динамо Мн | 68 | 69 | |
Куньлунь РС | 68 | 56 | |
ХК Сочи | 68 | 53 | |
Витязь | 68 | 48 |
Конференция "Восток" | и | о | |
---|---|---|---|
Металлург Мг | 68 | 95 | |
Авангард | 68 | 92 | |
Салават Юлаев | 68 | 90 | |
Ак Барс | 68 | 84 | |
Автомобилист | 68 | 82 | |
Трактор | 68 | 80 | |
Лада | 68 | 78 | |
Амур | 68 | 71 | |
Нефтехимик | 68 | 69 | |
Сибирь | 68 | 67 | |
Адмирал | 68 | 54 | |
Барыс | 68 | 50 |